Watch Drama by Yook Sung Jae Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yook Sung Jae

Name: Yook Sung Jae
Native name: 육성재
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 2, 1995

Yook Sung Jae is a member of the Kpop boyband BtoB (acronym for Born to Beat) that has 7 members, signed under Cube Entertainment. The debut of Btob was in year 2012. He is the maknae, vocalist and rapper. Sungjae graduated Hanlim Arts Highschool. He weighs 68kg and is 180cm tall.
On march 2012 he was casted, together with fellow member Lee Min Hyuk, as MC for SBS MTV "The Show 2".