Watch Drama by Yoo In Na Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoo In Na

Name: Yoo In Na
Native name: 유인나
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: June 5, 1982

Yoo In Na is a South Korean actress. At the age of 16, Yoo In Na joined an entertainment agency as an apprentice singer in 1998, and even came close to joining a girl group at one point. After supporting roles in High Kick Through the Roof and Secret Garden, she rose to fame as the lead actress in Queen In-hyun's Man. Yoo is also the DJ of the highly rated radio program Let's Crank Up the Volume.