Watch Drama by Yanagi Miki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yanagi Miki

Name: Yanagi Miki
Native name: 柳三木
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: August 24, 1997

Yanagi Miki is a japanese actress and model affiliated with MODEL MANAGEMENT. She plays Sera in the drama "Doubutsu Sentai Zyuohger".