Watch Drama by Watanabe Tsurugi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Watanabe Tsurugi

Name: Watanabe Tsurugi
Native name: ワタナベ ツルギ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 16, 1996

Watanabe Tsurugi is a Japanese actor affiliated with Ameba. He debuted as an actor in the drama "Doubutsu Sentai Zyuohger".