Watch Drama by Wada Masato Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Wada Masato

Name: Wada Masato
Native name: 和田正人
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 25, 1979