Watch Drama by Tozuka Junki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tozuka Junki

Name: Tozuka Junki
Native name: 戸塚純貴
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 22, 1992