Watch Drama by Tateishi Haruka Online Free

Just updated Popular drama
Tateishi Haruka

Name: Tateishi Haruka
Native name: 立石晴香
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: September 28, 1994

Tateishi Haruka is a Japanese model and actress who is represented by Ever Green Creative and later Hirata Office.