Watch Drama by Takimoto Miori Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takimoto Miori

Name: Takimoto Miori
Native name: 瀧本美織
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 16, 1991

Takimoto Miori is a young Japanese actress under the Stardust Talent Agency.
She received a special award for her role in the TV show Teppan, on the 68th Television Drama Academy Awards.