Watch Drama by Takei Emi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takei Emi

Name: Takei Emi
Native name: 武井咲
Also Known as: Emi-chan
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: December 25, 1993

Emi Takei, born on December 25, 1993 in Nagoya, Japan, is a Japanese actress, model and singer.