Watch Drama by Sun Woong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sun Woong

Name: Sun Woong
Native name: 선웅
Given name: Kim Sun Woong
Also Known as: Seon Ung; Kim Seon Ung;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 1, 1991

Sun Woong is a member of TOUCH. He was a trainee at JYP Entertainment. Specialty: Piano, soccer, basketball