Watch Drama by Suda Masaki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Suda Masaki

Name: Suda Masaki
Native name: 菅田将暉
Given name: Sugo Taisho
Also Known as: Sudacchi
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 21, 1993

Suda Masaki is a Japanese actor from Osaka Prefecture. Before being signed onto the Top Coat talent agency, Suda tried out for both Amuse, Inc.'s 30th anniversary contest and the Junon Superboy Contest. His debut role is as Philip, the male lead and half of the eponymous hero of the 2009/2010 television series Kamen Rider W.