Watch Drama by Shin Hyun Soo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shin Hyun Soo

Name: Shin Hyun Soo
Native name: 신현수
Also Known as: Shin Hyeon Soo; Shin Hyeon Su;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 8, 1989

Shin Hyun Soo is a South Korean actor who began his career in acting through musicals before starring in the dramas 'Remember – War of the Son' (2015) and 'Thumping Spike' (2016).