Watch Drama by Sano Gaku Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sano Gaku

Name: Sano Gaku
Native name: 佐野岳
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 3, 1992

Sano Gaku won 24th Junon Superboy Contest from a total of 13,228 entrants. Gaku has a twin brother named Kei Sano, who lives in Canada.