Watch Drama by Park Seo Joon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Seo Joon

Name: Park Seo Joon
Native name: 박서준
Also Known as: Park Seo Jun;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 16, 1988

Park Seo Joon is a South Korean actor. He made his entertainment debut in 2011 by appearing in the music video of Bang Yong Guk's single "I Remember." Aside from starring in the television dramas "Dream High 2", "Pots of Gold", and "Witch's Romance", Seo Joon also became the host of "Music Bank" beginning October 2013.