Watch Drama by Park Eun Bin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Eun Bin

Name: Park Eun Bin
Native name: 박은빈
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: September 4, 1992

Park Eun-bin is a South Korean actress. She debuted at the age of 7 and has starred in numerous TV dramas as a child actress. She played her first leading role in time-traveling romance Operation Proposal. Won 2009 KBS Drama Awards: Best Young Actress (The Iron Empress).