Watch Drama by Oh Ji Eun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Oh Ji Eun

Name: Oh Ji Eun
Native name: 오지은
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 30, 1981

Oh Ji Eun (오지은) is a South Korean actress born on December 30, 1981. She has been in good dramas such as IRIS and The King of Dramas.

Extra Information:
Height - 165cm
Weight - 45kg
Blood Type - O