Watch Drama by Nanba Shohei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nanba Shohei

Name: Nanba Shohei
Native name: 南羽翔平
Also Known as: Shōhei Nanba;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 2, 1991

Nanba Shohei is a Japanese actor who is represented by Box Corporation. When participating a three-year open campus in high school in Tokyo, Nanba received a scout from his current office. On 2010, his acting debut was in "Kamen Rider W". On 2011, Nanba appeared on the stage show, "Musical Nintama Rantarō" as Senzo Tachibana starting from the second series. He appeared in the third installment of the same work and appeared for three years until the fourth series.