Watch Drama by Nakao Masaki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nakao Masaki

Name: Nakao Masaki
Native name: 中尾暢樹
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 27, 1996

Nakao Masaki is a Japanese actor and entertainer who is represented by Watanabe Entertainment. On 2016, Nakao's debuted as an actor in the drama "Doubutsu Sentai Zyuohger" as the protagonist, Yamato Kazakiri (Zyuoh Eagle).