Watch Drama by Na Young Hee Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Na Young Hee

Name: Na Young Hee
Native name: 나영희
Given name: Bang Sook Hee
Also Known as: Nah Young Hee; Na Young Hui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: September 2, 1960

Na Young Hee is a South Korean actress. She has been active since 1981. She debuted in 1980 in the MBC drama "Attorney Hong ". And in 1981, she had her first lead role in the film "People of Dark Streets".