Watch Drama by Mikami Kensei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Mikami Kensei

Name: Mikami Kensei
Native name: 水上剣星
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 2, 1984

Kensei Mikami (MIKAMI Kensei / 水上剣星) is a Japanese actor born in Tokyo, Japan.
He's affiliated to Talent agency Ken-On.
[asiacue]