Watch Drama by Matsumoto Ukyo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Matsumoto Ukyo

Name: Matsumoto Ukyo
Native name: 松本享恭
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 12, 1994

Ukyo Matsumoto played Taiga Hanaya in Kamen Rider Ex-Aid. He also portrayed Hayato Kijima in Ultraman X.