Watch Drama by Matsuda Ruka Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Matsuda Ruka

Name: Matsuda Ruka
Native name: 松田るか
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 30, 1995

Ruka Matsuda portrayed Katsumi Sasahara in Kamen Rider Ghost: Ikkyu Eyecon! Awaken, My Quick Wit Power!! and Karino Asuna in Kamen Rider Ex-Aid.