Watch Drama by Lee Yo Won Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Yo Won

Name: Lee Yo Won
Native name: 이요원
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 9, 1980

Lee Yo Won is a South Korean actress. She is best known for her portrayal of Queen Seon Deok in "Queen Seon Deok", as well for her work in "Surgeon Bong Dal Hee", and "Fashion 70's". She has two daughters (born in December 2003 and May 2014) with her husband, Park Jin Woo.