Watch Drama by Lee Won Geun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Won Geun

Name: Lee Won Geun
Native name: 이원근
Also Known as: Lee Won Gun;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 27, 1991

Lee Won Geun is a South Korean actor under BH Entertainment. He made his acting debut in the 2012 period drama "Moon Embracing the Sun". He is best known for his role as Yeol in "Sassy Go Go".