Watch Drama by Lee Tae Hwan Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Tae Hwan

Name: Lee Tae Hwan
Native name: 이태환
Also Known as: Yi Tae Hwan
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 21, 1995

Lee Tae Hwan is a member of 5urprise (서프라이즈), a five member actor group that branch out into music, CFs, and variety shows. He received the Rookie Model Award in the 2011 6th Asia Model Festival Awards. His education includes Hanrim Multi Art High School and the Department of Acting For Theatre, Film and TV at Sungkyunkwan University. He enjoys working out and listening to music. Bloodtype: B; Height: 188cm (6'2").