Watch Drama by Lee Sung Min Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Sung Min

Name: Lee Sung Min
Native name: 이성민
Also Known as: Lee Seong Min
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 1, 1968