Watch Drama by Lee Il Hwa Online Free

Just updated Popular drama
Lee Il Hwa

Name: Lee Il Hwa
Native name: 이일화
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 3, 1971

Lee Il Hwa is a South Korean actress. She made her acting debut in 1991, and has since appeared in numerous television dramas, notably "Reply 1997" and "Reply 1994".