Watch Drama by Lee El Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee El

Name: Lee El
Native name: 이엘
Given name: Kim Ji Hyun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 30, 1984