Watch Drama by Kim Jae Won Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Jae Won

Name: Kim Jae Won
Native name: 김재원
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 18, 1981

Kim Jae Won is a South Korean actor. He made his debut in 2001 in an MBC drama, and his 'friendly-child' good looks made him popular. He is nicknamed 'killing smile' or a 'smile angel' for his famous smile.
(AMW)