Watch Drama by Kim Go Eun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Go Eun

Name: Kim Go Eun
Native name: 김고은
Also Known as: Kim Ko Eun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 2, 1991

Kim's first ever onscreen role was in the critically acclaimed A Muse (2012). Her daring and naturalistic performance in the film won her accolades in South Korea. She now returns to the screen in the crime thriller Monster (2014) and in the upcoming high-profile period revenge drama Memories of the Sword (2014).