Watch Drama by Jin Goo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jin Goo

Name: Jin Goo
Native name: 진구
Also Known as: Jin Gu
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 20, 1980

Jin Goo is a South Korean actor. Jin Goo made his television debut in the 2003 gambling drama All In.