Watch Drama by Im Ji Yeon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Im Ji Yeon

Name: Im Ji Yeon
Native name: 임지연
Also Known as: Lim Ji Yeon;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: June 23, 1990