Watch Drama by Hsu Thassapak Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hsu Thassapak

Name: Hsu Thassapak
Native name: 徐志賢
Also Known as: Xu Zhi Xian; Bie; บี้; ธรรศภาคย์ ชี; Bie KPN; บี้ เคพีเอ็น;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: October 30, 1991

Bie Thassapak Hsu was born in Taiwan but moved to southern Thailand at 14, where he began learning the language and assimilating into the country’s colorful culture. At 18, backed with an unshakeable love for singing, Bie decided to move to Bangkok to become a full-time singer.