Watch Drama by Hoshino Gen Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hoshino Gen

Name: Hoshino Gen
Native name: 星野源
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 28, 1981