Watch Drama by Furuta Arata Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Furuta Arata

Name: Furuta Arata
Native name: 古田新太
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 3, 1965