Watch Drama by Dai Xiang Yu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Dai Xiang Yu

Name: Dai Xiang Yu
Native name: 戴向宇
Given name: Dai Yang Tian
Also Known as: 戴阳天;
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: December 27, 1984