Watch Drama by Chien Jolin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chien Jolin

Name: Chien Jolin
Native name: 簡宏霖
Also Known as: Jian Hong Lin;
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 4, 1986