Watch Drama by Aoki Munetaka Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Aoki Munetaka

Name: Aoki Munetaka
Native name: 青木崇高
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 14, 1980

Munetaka Aoki (青木崇高 / AOKI Munetaka) is a Japanese actor. He was born on March 14, 1980 in Yao, Osaka Prefecture. He is currently represented by Stardust Promotion.