Watch Drama by Amami Yuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Amami Yuki

Name: Amami Yuki
Native name: 天海祐希
Given name: Nakano Yuri
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: August 8, 1967

Amami Yuki, born Nakano Yuri on August 8, 1967 in Ueno, Taito-ku, Tokyo, Japan, is a Japanese actress.